Kid Icarus: Uprising: Difference between revisions
From Icaruspedia, the high flying Kid Icarus Wiki
→Major Characters and Voice Cast
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''Arlon''' | | style="text-align: center;"|'''Arlon''' | ||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''Pyrrhon''' | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
|??? | |??? |