Kid Icarus: Uprising: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Major Characters and Voice Cast: - I might be off a few places
Starphoria (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(→Major Characters and Voice Cast: - I might be off a few places) |
||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Medusa]]''' | | style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Medusa]]''' | ||
|Cree Summer | |Cree Summer | ||
| | |Naomi Shindo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Magnus]]''' | | style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Magnus]]''' | ||
| | |Fred Tatasciore | ||
| | |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Dark Lord Gaol]]''' | | style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Dark Lord Gaol]]''' | ||
| | |Kari Wahlgren | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Pandora]]''' | | style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Pandora]]''' | ||
| | |Nika Futterman | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Poseidon]]''' | | style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Poseidon]]''' | ||
| | |Fred Tatasciore | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''Blue Hewdraw''' | | style="text-align: center;"|'''Blue Hewdraw''' | ||
| | |Danny Mann | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''Purple Hewdraw''' | | style="text-align: center;"|'''Purple Hewdraw''' | ||
| | |Danny Mann | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''Violet Hewdraw''' | | style="text-align: center;"|'''Violet Hewdraw''' | ||
| | |Danny Mann | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Hades]]''' | | style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Hades]]''' | ||
| | |Scott Bullock | ||
| | |Yoshitada Otsuka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Viridi]]''' | | style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Viridi]]''' | ||
| | |Hynden Walch | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Phosphora]]''' | | style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Phosphora]]''' | ||
| | |Kari Wahlgren | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Arlon]]''' | | style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Arlon]]''' | ||
|Troy Baker | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Pyrrhon]]''' | |||
|Troy Baker | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''[[ | | style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Chariot Master]]''' | ||
|Alan Oppenheimer | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Dyntos]]''' | |||
|Alan Oppenheimer | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
|} | |} |