734
edits
PsyAbsolAceN (talk | contribs) |
(please make in a table next time; if you need help see an admin or me) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
===Air Battles=== | ===Air Battles=== | ||
===Land Battles=== | ===Land Battles=== | ||
Continuous | {|class="wikitable" | ||
!Shot | |||
Charged | !Range | ||
!Damage (near) | |||
Forward Dash Continuous | !Damage (far) | ||
!Shots Fired | |||
Forward Dash Charged | |- | ||
|Standing Continuous | |||
Side Dash Continuous | |33.8m | ||
|? | |||
Side Dash Charged | |? | ||
|? | |||
Backward Dash Continuous | |- | ||
|Standing Charged | |||
Backward Dash Charged | |46.3m | ||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Forward Dash Continuous | |||
|38.8m | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Forward Dash Charged | |||
|60.0m | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Side Dash Continuous | |||
|36.3m | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Side Dash Charged | |||
|55.0m | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Backward Dash Continuous | |||
|35.0m | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Backward Dash Charged | |||
|5.9m | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Melee Hit 1 | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|? | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|Melee Hit 2 | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|? | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|Melee Hit 3 | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|? | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|Forward Dash Melee | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|? | |||
|— | |||
|} | |||
==Fusion Chart== | ==Fusion Chart== |
edits