1,539
edits
Starphoria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(+ Arms Institute. Lacks image, will be uploaded soon) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
{| style="background: #91dff6; {{roundy}};" | {| style="background: #91dff6; {{roundy}};" | ||
| [[ | | [[File:ArmsWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Arms: [[armswiki:|Arms Institute]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:BulbapediaLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Pokémon: [[bulbapedia:|Bulbapedia]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:DKWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Donkey Kong: [[dkwiki:|Donkey Kong Wiki]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:DragonQuestWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Dragon Quest: [[dragonquestwiki:|Dragon Quest Wiki]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:FireEmblemWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Fire Emblem: [[fireemblemwiki:|Fire Emblem Wiki]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:FZeroWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black"> F-Zero: [[fzerowiki:|F-Zero Wiki]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:GoldenSunWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Golden Sun: [[goldensuniverse:|Golden Sun Universe]]</span> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HardDropLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Tetris: [[HardDrop:|Hard Drop Tetris Wiki]]</span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
Line 24: | Line 26: | ||
| [[File:Inkipedia.png|16x16px|link=http://www.splatoonwiki.org/wiki/Main_Page]] || <span style="color:black">Splatoon: [[inkipedia:|Inkipedia]]</span> | | [[File:Inkipedia.png|16x16px|link=http://www.splatoonwiki.org/wiki/Main_Page]] || <span style="color:black">Splatoon: [[inkipedia:|Inkipedia]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:LylatWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Star Fox: [[lylatwiki:|Lylat Wiki]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:MetroidWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Metroid: [[metroidwiki:|Metroid Wiki]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:NWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Nintendo: [[nwiki:|NintendoWiki]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:NookipediaLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Animal Crossing: [[nookipedia:|Nookipedia]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:PikipediaLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Pikmin: [[pikipedia:|Pikipedia]] and [[pikminfanon:|Pikmin Fanon]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:SmashWikiLink.png|15px]] ||<span style="color:black"> Super Smash Bros.: [[smashwiki:|SmashWiki]]</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
{| style="background: #91dff6; {{roundy}};" | {| style="background: #91dff6; {{roundy}};" | ||
| [[ | | [[File:StarfyWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Starfy: [[starfywiki:|The Legendary Starfy Wiki]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:StrategyWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Strategy Guides: [[strategywiki:|Strategy Wiki]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:MarioWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Mario: [[mariowiki:|Super Mario Wiki]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:WarsWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Nintendo Wars: [[warswiki:|Wars Wiki]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:WikiBoundLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Mother/Earthbound: [[wikibound:|WikiBound]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:WiKirbyLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Kirby: [[wikirby:|WiKirby]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:ZeldaWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Zelda: [[zeldawiki:|Zelda Wiki]]</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Main Page Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Main Page Templates]]</noinclude> |
edits