Template:NIWA: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:BulbapediaLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Pokémon: [[bulbapedia:|Bulbapedia]]</span> | | [[File:BulbapediaLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Pokémon: [[bulbapedia:|Bulbapedia]]</span> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dragalialost.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Dragalia Lost: [[dragaliawiki:|Dragalia Lost Wiki]]</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DragonQuestWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Dragon Quest: [[dragonquestwiki:|Dragon Quest Wiki]]</span> | | [[File:DragonQuestWikiLink.png|15px]] || <span style="color:black">Dragon Quest: [[dragonquestwiki:|Dragon Quest Wiki]]</span> |
Revision as of 00:05, 1 May 2021
The Nintendo Independent Wiki Alliance (NIWA) is a group of open-content encyclopedias based on various Nintendo franchises. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|